Term of Service | About Us | Get in Touch
Hot Deals & Special Promo
Home » Product » 1 PC 1.25G BiDi SFP 20km SC Connector DDM 1310nm TX/1550nm RX Module Transceiver for Cisco, Ubiquiti, Mikrotik, Netgear

1 PC   1.25G BiDi SFP 20km SC Connector DDM 1310nm TX/1550nm RX Module Transceiver for Cisco, Ubiquiti, Mikrotik, Netgear

1 PC 1.25G BiDi SFP 20km SC Connector DDM 1310nm TX/1550nm RX Module Transceiver for Cisco, Ubiquiti, Mikrotik, Netgear

US $ 11.99 US $ 11.99 0% OFF

GET THE LATEST PROMO & PRICE
for this product

Or you can click this button :

PRODUCT DETAIL

Details about product 1 PC 1.25G BiDi SFP 20km SC Connector DDM 1310nm TX/1550nm RX Module Transceiver for Cisco, Ubiquiti, Mikrotik, Netgear are here :

Cheap Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Quality Cellphones & Telecommunications Directly from China Suppliers:1 PC 1.25G BiDi SFP 20km SC Connector DDM 1310nm TX/1550nm RX Module Transceiver for Cisco, Ubiquiti, Mikrotik, Netgear Enjoy ✓Free Shipping Worldwide! ✓Limited Time Sale ✓Easy Return.


Image gallery :

Image 1 - 1 PC   1.25G BiDi SFP 20km SC Connector DDM 1310nm TX/1550nm RX Module Transceiver for Cisco, Ubiquiti, Mikrotik, Netgear Image 2 - 1 PC   1.25G BiDi SFP 20km SC Connector DDM 1310nm TX/1550nm RX Module Transceiver for Cisco, Ubiquiti, Mikrotik, Netgear Image 3 - 1 PC   1.25G BiDi SFP 20km SC Connector DDM 1310nm TX/1550nm RX Module Transceiver for Cisco, Ubiquiti, Mikrotik, Netgear Image 4 - 1 PC   1.25G BiDi SFP 20km SC Connector DDM 1310nm TX/1550nm RX Module Transceiver for Cisco, Ubiquiti, Mikrotik, Netgear

Other Products :

US $11.99